26, PINEWOOD DRIVE, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 9RQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£150,000+25.0%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+4.3%
Sold on 24 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000-19.0%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 31 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1