Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, LEWIS ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 9JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.3%
Price Change
+£295,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£645,000
+84.3%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Detached
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+150.0%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+164.2%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 12 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 9JG
← Back to All Properties