27, HIGHVIEW, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 0QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.0%
Price Change
+£270,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£520,000+108.0%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Detached
+£270,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995+125.2%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Detached
+£138,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 29 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1