72, BRAMPTON ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S63 6AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+10.0%
Sold on 30 April 2018
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+278.7%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Detached
+£183,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1