75, MILCOTE ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B67 5BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.3%
Price Change
+£138,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+160.3%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£138,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,450+64.7%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1