30, RUBY STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 3DY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.2%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£212,500+254.2%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+21.2%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+88.6%
Sold on 10 July 1997
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,250
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1