51, MARINERS WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 6YX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,995
Last Sold Price
1 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.9%
Price Change
+£52,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£120,995+77.9%
Sold on 1 October 2001
Detached
+£52,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+6.3%
Sold on 17 April 1998
Detached
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,995
Sold on 21 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1