Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, OLD ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 4PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£36,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
+60.0%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+122.2%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 4PE
← Back to All Properties