119, LONDON ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO6 1LH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.9%
Price Change
+£180,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+124.9%
Sold on 21 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,500+96.6%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500+5.1%
Sold on 3 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950-2.8%
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 21 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1