Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, SEATTLE HOUSE, 10, THE MOORINGS, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B18 5SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+20.1%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
-3.8%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,950
Sold on 18 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B18 5SP
← Back to All Properties