THE PADDOCKS, SWAY ROAD, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 8LP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,225,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.5%
Price Change
+£730,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,225,000+147.5%
Sold on 24 November 2021
Detached
+£730,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£495,000+98.0%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+25.0%
Sold on 20 June 2001
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 5 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1