Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, MILLIERS COURT, WORTHING ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.5%
Price Change
-£86,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,500
-45.5%
Sold on 28 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£86,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+4.3%
Sold on 1 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,862 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,088
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,088
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1AR
← Back to All Properties