Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FAIRWAY CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
+78.8%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+136.4%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8HJ
← Back to All Properties