Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MORTIMER WAY, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+2.7%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,000
+18.8%
Sold on 8 August 2016
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 20 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1SZ
← Back to All Properties