Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, HOMEGARTH HOUSE, 5, WETHERBY ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 2JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£53,000
-10.1%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950
+61.5%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 11 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 2JU
← Back to All Properties