Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, WESTWAY, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS4 1DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+51.4%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+34.7%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS4 1DH
← Back to All Properties