Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, UNICORN AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.9%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
+85.9%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
-1.0%
Sold on 7 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7GH
← Back to All Properties