Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SOUTHWOLD SPUR, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8XX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£685,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£685,000
+16.1%
Sold on 5 December 2022
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£590,000
+55.3%
Sold on 7 March 2019
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+103.8%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£193,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,500
Sold on 20 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8XX
← Back to All Properties