Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, EYRESCROFT, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 8EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+49.5%
Sold on 26 November 2018
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+78.3%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 24 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 8EX
← Back to All Properties