47, PANSY STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L5 7RS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+21.4%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000+6.9%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,500-0.1%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,550+9.3%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 2 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1