Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, JERVIS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+47.3%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+22.9%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+63.6%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£40,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,200
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8PT
← Back to All Properties