Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CHURCH SQUARE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 2PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
-6.6%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+13.2%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 17 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 2PJ
← Back to All Properties