22, ASTROP ROAD, BANBURY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

OX17 2PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.2%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£495,000+115.2%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+64.3%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1