377, CHURCH ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA11 0LT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£94,000+70.9%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000-32.9%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000+103.5%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Terraced
+£41,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,300+55.0%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
+£14,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 11 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1