Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ECKROYD CLOSE, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,100
Last Sold Price
4 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.2%
Price Change
-£40,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£99,100
-29.2%
Sold on 4 April 2025
Other
-£40,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+4.2%
Sold on 20 July 2022
Other
+£5,704 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,296
Sold on 21 June 2007
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0QG
← Back to All Properties