Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CHALET COURT, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 0TG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+19.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£134,500
+35.9%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,000
-5.7%
Sold on 22 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+38.2%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+5.6%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 0TG
← Back to All Properties