Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 2, 1001, CHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 0TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.3%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-15.3%
Sold on 4 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+21.3%
Sold on 10 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,250
Sold on 21 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 0TA
← Back to All Properties