Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 10, OAKFIELD COURT, 44, CROFTS BANK ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 0AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£24,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
-9.3%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,999
+0.0%
Sold on 27 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,999
+72.2%
Sold on 27 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,208 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,791
Sold on 22 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 0AA
← Back to All Properties