Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, EARLS LANE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 5EX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+73.9%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Terraced
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£207,000
+22.5%
Sold on 4 July 2007
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+20.8%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+55.6%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 5EX
← Back to All Properties