Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, PARKFIELDS, HARLOW, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM19 5JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+36.9%
Sold on 12 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+68.0%
Sold on 1 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+28.2%
Sold on 26 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 5JA
← Back to All Properties