Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BUCKNALLS LANE, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 9JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.3%
Price Change
+£244,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+75.3%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Detached
+£244,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,200
Sold on 31 July 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 9JQ
← Back to All Properties