13, HIGHFIELD DRIVE, NANTWICH, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW5 6EY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+29.0%
Sold on 19 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000+117.5%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+66.4%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 6 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1