Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, LAMMAS ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 0RY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£317,500
+23.5%
Sold on 26 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£257,000
+36.3%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,500
+58.4%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+108.8%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 0RY
← Back to All Properties