Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HAUGH END LANE, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX6 3BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+12.6%
Sold on 22 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+66.9%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX6 3BJ
← Back to All Properties