46 - 48, WHALLEY ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M16 8AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£421,894
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+696.0%
Price Change
+£368,894 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£421,894+696.0%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£368,894 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+0.0%
Sold on 17 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 21 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1