1, SHEPHERDS LANE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 2NL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£435,000+81.3%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Terraced
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£240,000+7.6%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£223,000+129.9%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000+16.9%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+13.7%
Sold on 10 August 1998
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1