Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CAELUM DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+34.4%
Sold on 18 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-24.2%
Sold on 3 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 15 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8FN
← Back to All Properties