Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
857A, CHESTERFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.7%
Price Change
+£49,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£95,000
+107.7%
Sold on 18 November 2021
Other
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 2 August 1996
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0SQ
← Back to All Properties