80, GAYHURST DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B25 8YN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£144,000+38.5%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000+114.4%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+35.9%
Sold on 23 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,700
Sold on 17 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1