Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FOLLY WOOD DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£153,000
-1.9%
Sold on 23 May 2019
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+147.1%
Sold on 15 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£92,855 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,145
Sold on 8 February 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2FW
← Back to All Properties