Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HUDSONS TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+42.9%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+7.0%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 16 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7UL
← Back to All Properties