Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DENEHYRST COURT, YORK ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 4EA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£137,500
-4.2%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Other
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,500
-9.2%
Sold on 30 July 2012
Other
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
-2.5%
Sold on 20 April 2010
Other
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+8.7%
Sold on 24 July 2007
Other
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 10 October 2006
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 4EA
← Back to All Properties