Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ALLENDALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B25 8NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+41.7%
Sold on 23 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+31.1%
Sold on 25 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+83.0%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 16 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B25 8NU
← Back to All Properties