Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHURCH ROAD, LUTON, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU3 3PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£32,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+16.0%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,550
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3PN
← Back to All Properties