Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, KINDERS CRESCENT, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 7JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£382,500
+56.1%
Sold on 15 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 16 September 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 7JQ
← Back to All Properties