3, ASCHAM HALL, LADY PARK AVENUE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD16 4UB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000-10.2%
Sold on 29 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500+185.8%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 4 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1