Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FOXGLOVE CLOSE, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 8PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+40.0%
Sold on 20 October 2022
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+29.9%
Sold on 26 January 2016
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+167.5%
Sold on 10 July 2007
Detached
+£120,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 8PR
← Back to All Properties