Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CHRISTY COURT, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 3XU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+17.5%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£143,000
-6.5%
Sold on 13 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,000
+15.9%
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+71.5%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,950
+28.2%
Sold on 16 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 3XU
← Back to All Properties