Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, YOXALL DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 4HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
-6.4%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+34.3%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+33.9%
Sold on 17 September 2018
Detached
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,995
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 4HS
← Back to All Properties