Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ALBERT ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2PX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.0%
Price Change
+£300,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+120.0%
Sold on 8 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000
-6.5%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Semi-Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£267,500
+11.5%
Sold on 7 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,950
-0.0%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+75.2%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 2 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2PX
← Back to All Properties